Welcome to official site of Rosselkhoznadzor!
|
Central Office of the Rosselkhoznadzor

Administration

Sergey A. DANKVERT
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-43-47
Fax: (+7 495) 607-51-11

Nikolai A. VLASOV
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-58-35

Konstantin A. SAVENKOV
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-16-29
(+7 495) 607-84-51
 
Svetlana A. ALEKSEYEVA

Office:
Tel.: (+7 495) 608-55-21
Tel.: (+7 495) 608-61-61


Julia A. SHVABAUSKENE
Office:
Tel.: (+7 495) 607-82-62
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-44-55

Advisers to the Head

Adviser to the Head
Lyudmila Yu. ABRAMOVA
(+7 495) 607-63-01

Alexander Dm. BIBIKOV
(+7 495) 607-22-44

Lubov P. FEDIK
(+7 499) 975-37-33
(+7 495) 607-82-32 (fax)
Yulia V. MELANO
j.melano@ya.ru

Assistants to the Head

Artem A. DAUSHEV
(+7 499) 975-17-48

Press Relations Service

(+7 499) 975-19-39

Security Unit

Head:
Yuriy Al. STRELNIKOV
(+7 495) 607-44-89

Deputy Head:
Natalia V. PRONYSKINA
(+7 495) 607-44-89

Chief Expert:
Mikhail N. Abrosimov
(+7 495) 607-63-40

Department for Internal Financial Control

Head:
Ekaterina Yu. SAVENKOVA
(+7 499) 975-41-72
Chief Expert:
Maxim Y. KURBAKOV
(+7 499) 975-41-72

Chief Expert:
Julia S. LEVSHINA
(+7 499) 975-41-72

Chief Expert:
Maria V. PODGORNOVA
(+7 495) 607-89-67

Directorate for International Cooperation and Veterinary Control of Export/Import and Transportation

Head:
Darya G. ISAKOVA
(+7 495) 607-64-15


Deputy Head:
Timofei Ye. GUTOROV

Deputy Head:
Sergey An. MARKESHIN
(+7 499) 975-19-35
Office:
Tel.: (+7 499) 975-58-50
Department for Veterinary Control within Foreign Trade Operations and during Transportation
Head:
Sergey V. KOROBCHENKO
(+7 499) 975-50-23

Chief Expert:
Andrey Al.BELOV
(+7 499) 975-16-40

Chief Expert:
Yulia I. BERKOLD
(+7 499) 975-53-55

Chief Expert:
Alexey V. KOLOSKOV
(+7 499) 975-18-00

Chief Expert:
Vladimir Yu. FETISOV
(+7 499) 975-16-40

Department for Cooperation with Foreign Countries
Head:
Yuliya Ar. MARTIROSOVA

(+7 495) 607-85-95
Deputy Head:
Yelena V. GORCHICA
(+7 495) 607-86-31

Deputy Head:
Arsentiy V. POLYAKOV
Chief Expert:
Kristina A. GLAZUNOVA
(+7 495) 607-64-61

Chief Expert:
Elena S. ZANKOVA
(+7 495) 745-28-76

Chief Expert:
Tatyana V. Onisimova
(+7 495) 607-87-30

Chief Expert:
Daria A. PODYMOVA
(+7 499) 975-59-29

Chief Expert:
Daria Vl. ANDRIANOVA

Department for Export support and Inspection
Deputy Head:
Yevgenia Al. LAZUTKINA
(+7 495) 608-26-41

Deputy Head:
Maxim Yu. MAKARENKO
(+7 495) 608-26-41
Chief Expert:
Anna Dm. BUKINA
(+7 495) 608-26-41
Chief Expert:
Anna S. ISKOVSKIKH

Chief Expert:
Arina Ig. OSIPOVA
(+7 499) 975-53-96

Chief Expert:
DGIGARENKO Elena
(+7 499) 975-35-83

Directorate for Domestic Veterinary Surveillance

Head:
Tatyana V. BALAGULA
(+7 499) 975-19-56

Deputy Head:
Anna Ye. BABUSHKINA
(+7 495) 607-63-95

Deputy Head:
Maxim V. TSUKANOV
Office: Tel.: (+7 499) 975-19-56
Department for antiepidemic measures
Head:
Olga V. PANYSHEVA
(+7 495) 607-83-14

Deputy Head:
Irina A. MAKARENKO
(+7 495) 607-83-14
Chief Expert:
Marina S. ZHUKOVA
(+7 495) 745-20-44

Chief Expert:
Natalya V. CHURIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-64-85


Department for Control and Supervision
Head:
Kristina V. VOROBEVA
(+7 499) 975-41-40

Deputy Head:
Vladimir A. SIDORCHUCK
(+7 495) 607-64-22
Chief Expert:
Alena Al. ANISIMOVA
(+7 495) 607-64-22

Chief Expert:
Yeugenya Al. SHISHKINA
(+7495) 607-82-71
Department for Laboratory Control
Head:
Ilyas F. ADIATULIN
(+7 495)607-87-75

Deputy Head:
Ekaterina G. GURNOVA
(+7 495) 607-81-61

Leading Expert:
Nadejda M. NASNIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-84-36
Department for Monitoring
Head:
Alena V. KALASHNIKOVA
(+7 499) 975-59-42

Leading Expert:
Marina V. OSKINA
(+7 495) 607-89-01
Chief Expert:
Daria S. GRACHEVA
Department for Surveillance of Veterinary Drug Turnover
Head:
Oleg G. YAROSH
(+7 495) 607-89-36

Deputy Head:
Anton V. VOROBYOV
(+7 495) 607-89-36

Deputy Head:
Marina N. OSYANINA
(+7 495) 608-07-41
Chief Expert:
Vladimir N. GREBENNIKOV
(+7 495) 607-51-43

Leading Expert:
Petr V. MIKHALEV

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina G. BOROVINA

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina L. SOKOLOVA

Directorate for Phytosanitary Surveillance and Seed Control

Head:
Vyacheslav V. SEMENOV
(+7 495) 607-63-96

Deputy Head:
Natalya N. SOLOVYOVA
(+7 499) 975-48-85
Office: Tel. (+7 495) 607-62-66
Fax: (+7 499) 975-49-42
Plant Quarantine Department
Head:
Irina A. BARINOVA
(+7 499) 975-13-18

Deputy Head:
Alexey A. ILCHENKO
(+7 499) 975-13-18

Deputy Head:
Anastasiya Eg. BINDUKOVA
(+7 495) 607-80-46

Chief Expert:
Julia L. KIRPA
(+7 499) 975-48-76

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina V. NIKIFOROVA
(+7 499) 975-15-65

Chief Expert:
Akhmed M. EMIRALIEV
(+7 495) 607-65-50
Chief Expert:
Luisa M. MAGOMEDOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-61
Department for Cooperation with International Organizations and Inspections in the Field of Plant Quarantine and Seed Control
Head:
Yelena A. REZNICHENKO
(+7 495) 607-81-82

Deputy Head:
Andrey V. GUSCHIN
(+7 499) 975-32-68

Deputy Head:
Anna V. BIZUNOVA
(+7 499) 975-10-34
Chief Expert:
Olga P. EGOROVA
(+7 499) 975-54-22

Chief Expert:
Svetlana M. KARPUKHINA
(+7 499) 975-36-48

Chief Expert:
Ivan S. POTAPOV
(+7 499) 975-41-27

Chief Expert:
Natalya Vl. NESTERENKOVA

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina Vl. IMAROVA

Chief Expert:
Larisa P. USHEVA

Chief Expert:
Maxim I. CHAIKA

Directorate for Administrative and Civil Service Affairs

Head:
Sergey A. PAVLOV
(+7 495) 607-85-48
(+7 495) 608-05-70

Deputy Head:
Alexander V. JAVORONOK
(+7 499) 975-19-77

Deputy Head:
Igor A. TKACH

Department for civil service and personnel affairs
Head:
Irina P. LEGKOSTUP
(+7 495) 607-47-24

Deputy Head:
Nikolay V. ZAGORULKOU
(+7 495) 607-80-96

Chief Expert:
Sabina R. KUGEVA
(+7 495) 608-22-81

Chief Expert:
Ella An. KOMBAROVA
(+7 495) 608-22-81

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina An. KLIOPA

(+7 495) 607-80-96
Anti-Corruption & Crime Prevention Unit
Head:
Nina A. SAVELYEVA
(+7 495)607-47-24

Deputy Head:
Arkady St. SHANTYRYOV
(+7 495) 607-67-61

Deputy Head:
Natalia An. ARSENIEVA
(+7 499)975-45-23

Chief Expert:
Denis G. ARKHIPOV
(+7 495) 607-67-62

Chief Expert:
Veronika A KORGENEVSKAYA
(+7 495) 608-13-95

Chief Expert:
Alena Y. REZNIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-66-66

Chief Expert:
Olga S. SHANDALINA
(+7 499) 975-45-23

Department for Records Management
Head:
Tatyana V. TSIGANKOVA
(+7 495) 607-80-06

Deputy Head:
Natalia Al. STEBLEVA

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
UGAROVA Ekaterina
(+7 495) 607-67-85

Department for Procurement and Supplies
Head:
Vladimir K. MIRONYUK
(+7 495) 607-61-50
(+7 495) 607-80-82

Deputy Head:
Vadim V. NITSEVICH
(+7 495) 607-61-50
(+7 495) 607-80-55


Department for External Affairs and Protocol
Head:
Nadezhda A. GRINEVA
(+7 495) 608-68-24
(+7 495) 607-84-37 (fax)

Deputy Head:
Maria Al. IVANOVA
(+7 495) 608-68-24
(+7 495) 607-84-37(fax)

Leading Specialist:
Anastasiya An. GERASIMENKOVA
(+7 495) 745-28-72

Information Technology Department
Head:
Denis G. FEDOTOV
(+7 495) 607-63-90

Deputy Head:
Sergey A. BUSHKIN
(+7 495) 607-63-90
Chief Expert:
Andrey Vl. SHABALIN
(+7 495) 607-87-11

Chief Expert:
Alexandra S. GNINENKO

Directorate for Land Surveillance, Grain Quality and Safety

Head:
Olga V. ZAKHAROVA
(+7 495) 607-61-52
(+7 495) 607-80-91

Deputy Head:
Dmitry Yu. SELIVANOV
(+7 495) 607-67-92

Deputy Head:
Nadejda I. PAVLOVA
(+7 499) 975-43-72

Department for Land Surveillance
Head:
Irina V. TYURINA
(+7 495) 607-88-46

Deputy Head:
Natalia A. STANKEVICH
(+7 495) 607-88-46

Deputy Head:
Vasily V. LUGOVKIN
(+7 495) 607-51-29

Deputy Head:
Ekaterina N. SHEVTSOVA

Chief Expert:
Dmitriy V. ZHUKOV
(+7 495) 608-72-80

Chief Expert:
Anastasia A. IVANOVA
(+7 499) 975-17-55

Chief Expert:
Maria TARTAKOVSKAYA
(+7 495) 607-84-72

Chief Expert:
Lyubov N. KHRIMUCHKOVA
(+7 499) 975-17-55

Chief Expert:
Tatyana V. MOKINA
Department for Grain Quality Surveillance
Head:
Natalia A. PAVLOVA
(+7 499) 975-34-61
(+7 495) 607-87-61
Chief Expert:
SMYKOVA I. Polina
(+7 499) 975-36-48

Leading Specialist, Rank 1:
Lyubov A. NADEGNAYA
(+7 499) 975-36-48

Directorate for Finances

Head:
Anna V. MAKEROVA
(+7 495) 608-72-77

Deputy Head:
Svetlana E. KONDRATIEVA
(+7 495) 607-85-52

Acting Deputy Head:
Ekaterina M. NEFEDOVA

Office: (+7 495) 607-88-32
Department for Accounting and Financial Reporting
Head:
Tatiana Ye. PUCHENKINA
(+7 495) 607-88-32
(+7 495) 607-53-49

Chief Expert:
Julia A. SAVCHENKOVA

Chief Expert:
Denis V. VETLUGIN

Leading Expert:
Elena Ye. GRIGORIEVA

Leading Expert:
Victoria V. KALINICHENKO

Senior Specialist, Rank 1:
Natalia V. CHEREPENNIKOVA
(+7 495) 607-61-21



Department of Planning and Audit
Head:
Natalia N.KHOLOPOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91
(+7 495) 607-63-65

Deputy Head:
Maria N. IVANOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91

Deputy Head:
Anastasiya A. MERNIKOVA
Chief Expert:
Maria N. IVANOVA
(+7 495) 607-65-91

Leading Expert:
Ekaterina G. SINITSINA
(+7 495) 607-63-65

Chief Expert:
Natalya K. STROKOVA

Chief Expert:
Ekaterina A. GLAZUNOVA

Department for Financing
Head:
Maria V. NALIMOVA
(+7 495) 607-86-52

Deputy Head:
Tatiyana M. PAIMAKOVA
(+7 499) 975-46-88

Cheif Expert:
Nadezhda Al. BALANDAIKINA

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Victoria An. GOSTYNINA
(+7 499) 975-46-88

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Kristina V. MAKSUDOVA

Leading Specialist, Rank 3:
Olga V. MOSKALENKO
(+7 495) 607-86-52